Chinese Delivery in Kitchener ON
Enter your address for local restaurants delivered to your door
Enter your delivery address

Best Chinese Restaurants in Kitchener

Next Door Lao Wang【Fan Deals】 (Lester St)
KitchenerChinese
$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Aunty's Kitchen · 15% Off (W)
4.6KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Everything 25% Off
Next Door Lao Wang · VIP 25% Off
4.7KitchenerChinese
Everything 25% OffSpecials 32% offGet $12$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Kuroki Shabu Shabu · 15% Off
4.8KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Specials 30% offGet $12Everything 20% off
Crispy Burger · VIP 20% Off (W)
4.7KitchenerChinese
Everything 20% offGet $12Everything 10% off for delivery
Mizu Restaurant Midnight · 10% Off (W)
4KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30Everything 10% off for delivery$4 off $20$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Hooland Cafe | $29.99 Double Meal · 15% Off
4.7KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Specials 100% offEverything 25% Off
Bento Box · VIP 25% Off
4.5KitchenerChinese
Everything 25% OffGet $12Get $11
The Fancy Induced Burger · $11 Off (W)
KitchenerChinese
Get $11Everything 10% Off
Encounter· Braised Chicken · All 10% Off (W)
4.5KitchenerChinese
Everything 10% Off
Staggered Beef
KitchenerChinese
$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Golden Dynasty Restaurant · 15% Off
4.6KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Everything 20% Off
Ohime Cake & Milktea · VIP 20% Off
4.8KitchenerChinese
Everything 20% OffBuy 1 Get 1 Free$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Song’s Lamian Chinese Cuisine · 15% Off (W)
4.6KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30Delivery Only$4 off $20Specials 22% offGet $12$4 off $20,$5 off $30
The China Bowl · 15% Off
4.8KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Specials 22% offGet $12Get25% Off$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Shinwa Asian Cuisine · 15% Off (W)
4.6KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Specials 26% offEverything 5% Off
Xiang Hotpot · 15% Off
4.8KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30Everything 5% Off$4 off $20Specials 50% offGet $12Everything 20% Off
Pho Anh Vu · VIP 20% Off (W)
4.8KitchenerChinese
Everything 20% Off$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Real Chinese Stir-Fry · 15% Off
5KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Specials 18% offRedeem itemsGet $12$3 off $20,$4 off $30
Yummy Chongqing · 15% Off (W)
4.8KitchenerChinese
$3 off $20$4 off $30Specials 18% offGet $12$3 off $20,$5 off $30
Encounter· Braised Chicken (W) · Mon-Wed 5% Off (W)
4.7KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$3 off $20Specials 29% offGet $12Get5% Off$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Crystal Palace · 15% Off (W)
4.7KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Everything 10% off for delivery
Mizu Restaurant · Full Menu 10% Off (W)
4.8KitchenerChinese
Everything 10% off for deliverySpecials 29% offEverything 30% Off
Crispy Burger · VIP 30% Off (W)
4.7KitchenerChinese
Everything 30% OffSpecials 25% offGet $12Everything 25% Off
Qingshu Hotpot · VIP 25% Off
4.8KitchenerChinese
Everything 25% OffSpecials 50% offGet $12Specials 20% off
Golden Delight Rice Noodle Roll · VIP 30% Off
4.9KitchenerChinese
Specials 20% offGet $12Everything 20% Off
Ye's House · VIP 20% Off (W)
4.8KitchenerChinese
Everything 20% OffSpecials 53% offGet $12Specials 33% off
Mom‘S Pan Fried Bun (W)
4.6KitchenerChinese
Specials 33% off$4 off $20,$5 off $30
Gol's Lanzhou Noodle · 15% Off
4.4KitchenerChinese
$5 off $30$4 off $20Specials 44% off
Kam Yin · VIP 25% Off
4.8KitchenerChinese
Specials 44% offGet $12
More